Product Services

Home > Product Services
Angelica Extract
当归提取物

Product name: extract from angelica sinensis
Plant origin: dried root of Angelica Sinensis(Oliv.)Diels
Plant origin:  Southeast region of Gansu, Yunnan, Sichuan, Shaanxi, Hubei
Effective constituent: 10%~20% polysaccharide 1% ligustilide 0.3% ferulic acid
Product specification: 1%~10%
Testing method: HPLC/UV
Appearance: light brown to brown powder
Smell character: special smell
CAS No.:   4431-01-0
Molecular weight: 190.24
Molecular formula:  C12H14O2
Structural formula:  
Function and uses:
It is rich of microelement. It has function of skin care. And it is used for treatment of acne, foxiness, freckle and etc. In addition, it can be used for decreasing blood pressure.

Above information has not been approved by State Food and Drug Administration yet. From published document and for reference only

 
点击这里给我发消息
Diana
点击这里给我发消息
殷经理
点击这里给我发消息
党经理
点击这里给我发消息
和经理
点击这里给我发消息
胡经理
点击这里给我发消息
姚经理
点击这里给我发消息
Sunny Sang
点击这里给我发消息
Echo Luo
点击这里给我发消息
王经理
点击这里给我发消息
许经理
My status
Sunny Sang
My status
Echo Luo
 
 
 
 
时时彩包赢公式0369